TK Zlín
Telefonické rezervace
+420 723 262 588
+420 608 373 772
Přihlášení
Zobrazení rozvrhu  

Přednastavené aktivity

  • Antuka 3
  • Antuka 4


  • Trénink (60 minut)


    Trénink děti (120 minut) Trénink muži (120 minut) Trénink (60 minut)
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 

7. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Martin Mrazek 
  • Martin Mrazek 
  • Karel Zupnik 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Petra Podvalová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Silvie Němcová 
  • Silvie Němcová 
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • David Remeš 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Posolda 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
So
8. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Karel Zupnik 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jan Formel 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Pavel Sláma 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Michaela Slívová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
Ne
9. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  • Mira Kula 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Karel Zupnik 
  • Zdenek Janalík 
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jiri Zeman 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jan Formel 
  • Silvie Němcová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Petr Hoffman 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Julie Krušoftová 
  •  
  •  
  • Petr Hasala 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ivo Michálek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ambrožová 
  • Martin Mrazek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
Po
10. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jirka Polášek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Miroslav Pánek 
  • Karel Zupnik 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jan Novák 
  •  
  •  
  • Marcel Hábl 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Luboš Jurášek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  • Bronislav Klůj 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
Út
11. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Aleš Kučera  
  •  
  • Karel Zupnik 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jitka Červenková 
  •  
  • Martin Mrazek 
  • Petr Hasala 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Silvie Němcová 
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  •  
  • Ambrožová 
  • David Remeš 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  • František Žerava 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  • Ivo Michálek 
  • Jiri Zeman 
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
St
12. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Martin Mrazek 
  • Bartoš 
  • Martin Mrazek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Karel Zupnik 
  • Marek Vitovský 
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Petra Podvalová 
  • Petr Hoffman 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Mira Pánek 
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
Čt
13. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jirka Polášek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Dohnal 
  • Karel Zupnik 
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ivo Michálek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  •  
  • Bronislav Klůj 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jiri Zeman 
  •  
  •  
  •