TK Zlín
Telefonické rezervace
+420 723 262 588
+420 608 373 772
Přihlášení
Zobrazení rozvrhu  

Přednastavené aktivity

  • Antuka 3
  • Antuka 4


  • Trénink (60 minut)


    Trénink děti (120 minut) Trénink muži (120 minut) Trénink (60 minut)
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
St
27. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  • Jan Balner 
  • Jiří Kulda 
  • Daněk P 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  • Jiří Malina 
  • Bartoš 
  • Bartoš 
  • Jan Formel 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jiří Novák 
  • Marek Vykoukal 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • David Křetinský 
  • Stanislav Mikulášek 
  • Petr Hasala 
  • Pavel Červenka 
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • David Křetinský 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Ambrožová 
  • Rostislav Doležel 
  •  
  •  
  • Petra Podvalová 
  • Daněk P 
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  • Miroslav Pánek 
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Pavel Sláma 
  • Blanka Pánková 
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
Čt
28. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Silvie Němcová 
  • Jitka Červenková 
  •  
  •  
  • Dohnal 
  • Stanislav Mikulášek 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  •  
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  • Miroslav Pánek 
  •  
  • Karel Zupnik 
  • Jitka Červenková 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jaroslav Kaňa 
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  • Rostislav Doležel 
  • Jan Novák 
  • David Remeš 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  • František Žerava 
  •  
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Posolda 
  • Martin Mrazek 
  • Petr Helsner 
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 

29. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jiří Daněk 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  • Aleš Kučera  
  • Tomáš Tuček 
  • Karel Zupnik 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jiří Novák 
  • Jiří Malina 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Marek Vykoukal 
  • Stanislav Mikulášek 
  • Bronislav Klůj 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  •  
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Silvie Němcová 
  • Ambrožová 
  •  
  • Jiri Zeman 
  • David Remeš 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Ivo Michálek 
  • Martin Machálek 
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
So
30. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Daněk P 
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Karel Zupnik 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Daněk P 
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Pavel Červenka 
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Daněk P 
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Posolda 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  • Petr Helsner 
  • Lenka Háblová 
  •  
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Jana Lakomá 
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Jan Formel 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
Ne
31. 5.
Antuka 1
  •  
  • Josef Šenkyřík 
  • Petra Podvalová 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Karel Zupnik 
  • Janalík 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • David Remeš 
  • Daniel Sobota 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Daněk P 
  •  
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Miroslav Pánek 
  • Miroslav Pánek 
  •  
  •  
  • Jan Novák 
  • Daněk P 
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ivo Michálek 
  • Rostislav Doležel 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Jana Lakomá 
  • Matěj Půček 
  • Pavel Nedvídek 
  • Rostislav Doležel 
  • Petr Helsner 
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
Po
1. 6.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jiří Polášek 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Janalík 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Jiří Novák 
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Karel Zupnik 
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Daněk P 
  •  
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Silvie Němcová 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Jurašek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  • Marcel Hábl 
  • Rostislav Doležel 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  
  • 7:00 
  • 8:00 
  • 9:00 
  • 10:00 
  • 11:00 
  • 12:00 
  • 13:00 
  • 14:00 
  • 15:00 
  • 16:00 
  • 17:00 
  • 18:00 
  • 19:00 
  • 20:00 21:00 
Út
2. 6.
Antuka 1
  •  
  •  
  • František Žerava 
  •  
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Martin Mrazek 
  • Karel Zupnik 
  •  
Antuka 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Daněk P 
  •  
  •  
Antuka 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér D. Horejš 
  •  
  •  
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  • Miroslav Pánek 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Petr Hasala 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Antuka 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Trenér M. Páleník 
  • Uprava kurtu 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Lenka Háblová 
  • Rostislav Doležel 
  •  
  •